Die Ba-Wü Meister seit 1999

1999: Birgit Pulskamp/Maria Gerhards (Ettlinger SV); Dirk Taubert/Christian Kilgus (SV Fellbach)

2000: Leonie Müller/Melanie Fleig (FT 1844 Freiburg); Jochen Hartmann/Knut Winter (FT 1844 Freiburg)

2001: Birgit Pulskamp/Tina Wagner (Ettlinger SV); Jochen Hartmann (FT 1844 Freiburg)/Kai Schubert (USC Heidelberg)

2002: Wiltrud Baier (USC Freiburg)/Bettina Köstler (SSV Ulm); Christoph und Phillip Lintner (TuS Durmersheim)

2003: Katrin Riedel (Ettlinger SV)/Annett Bierich (TSG Rohrbach); Sebastian Winter (FT 1844 Freiburg)/Holger Böhme (TV Neckarweihingen)

2004: Tatjana Zautys (TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen)/ Stefanie Lammers (SV Sinsheim); Holger Böhme (TSV Allianz Stuttgart)/Sebastian Winter (FT 1844 Freiburg)

2005: Christiane und Sibylle Klein (Spvgg Mockmühl); Holger Böhme (TSV Allianz Stuttgart)/Sebastian Winter (FT 1844 Freiburg)

2006: Andrea Griesinger/Natalie Welsch (TG Biberach); Stefan Schneider/Robert Ziegler (TV Rottenburg)

2007: Andrea Ahmann (TSV Schmiden)/Tanja Busch (TSV Speyer); Christoph und Phillip Lintner (TuS Durmersheim)

2008: Stefanie Neubrand (TG Biberach)/Elena Kiesling (TG Bad Soden); Marco Kienast (TuS Durmersheim)/Noah Dutzi (TSG Rohrbach)

2009: Annika Foit (VC Offenburg)/Laura Mählmann (SWATI Beach Team Freiburg); Lukas Lampe (TV Bühl)/Heiko Steinkemper (TV Denzlingen)

2010: Richarda Zorn (VC Offenburg)/Alina Bondar (SV Sinsheim); Malte Stiel (TV Rottenburg)/Armin Dollinger (VCO Kempfenhausen)

2011: Okka Rau-Schmeckenbecher (TV Rottenburg)/ Leonie Müller (1844 Freiburg); Benny Loritz (TuS Durmersheim)/Hannes Lampert (USC Konstanz)

2012: Britta Steffens/Marie Dinkelacker (VC Offenburg); Christopher Schieck (TV Eberbach)/Stefan Schmeckenbecher (TV Rottenburg)

2013: Britta Steffens/Marie Dinkelacker (VC Offenburg); Tim Holler/Lars Lückemeier (SV Fellbach)

2014: Richarda Zorn/Sabrina Karnbaum (SV Lohhof); Christian Eckenweber/ Tim Kreuzer (Team Regensport)

2015: Britta Steffens/Marie Dinkelacker (Rockets Konstanz); Heiko Steinkemper (USC Freiburg)/ Timo Koch (SV Fellbach)

2016: Eva Schilf (TSV Sonthofen) / Alexandra Meuter (TSV Herrsching); Marvin Klass (SV Fellbach) / Tim Kreuzer (SSC Karlsruhe)

2017: Britta Steffens/Marie Dinkelacker; Jonas Reinhardt/Tobias Brand (SWD Powervolleys Düren)

2018: Magdalena Rapacz-Matras/Sandra Szychowska (SVK Beiertheim); Jonas Reinhardt/Tobias Brand (SWD Powervolleys Düren)

2019: Katrin Hahn (VC Offenburg)/Sandra Szychowska (SVK Beiertheim); Christian Eckenweber (TSV Speyer)/Lucas Wenz (TSG Rohrbach)

2020: Iane Henke (MTV Stuttgart)/Paula Schürholz (DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf); Jan Lacmann/Jan Schaffner (SG BEG United Volleyball)

City Turniere 2021

Schwäbisch Gmünd
23. - 24. Mai

--

Friedrichshafen
19. - 20. Juni

--

Heidelberg
26. - 27. Juni

--

Freudenstadt
10. - 11. Juli

--

Finale | Überlingen
07. - 08. August
Becker Kunststofftechnik
Beach Cup 2021