1 |
Fischer, Marius/Wörner, Elise | SV 1845 Esslingen/FV Tübinger Modell | Hauptfeld | - | Anmeldedatum |
2 |
Arnholdt, Hanna/Cameron, Iain | Djk Schwäbisch Gmünd/VSG HusBeSt | Hauptfeld | - | Anmeldedatum |
3 |
Schwarz, Leon-Frederik/Szekat, Paulin | ASV Botnang/Tsg Schwäbisch Hall | Hauptfeld | - | Anmeldedatum |
4 |
Maunz, Sina/Schumacher, Felix | TSG Eislingen/SG Schorndorf | Hauptfeld | - | Anmeldedatum |
5 |
Anciferov, Jürgen/Fallschiesel, Denise | SG MADS Ostalb/Aalener Sportallianz e.V | Hauptfeld | - | Anmeldedatum |
6 |
Jahnke, Lars/Sürer, Acelya | SV 1845 Esslingen/SV 1845 Esslingen | Hauptfeld | - | Anmeldedatum |
7 |
Dick, Katharina/Malle, Jan | SSC/VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr | Hauptfeld | - | Anmeldedatum |
8 |
Adams, Uwe/Baloni, Jennifer | SV 1845 Esslingen/SV 1845 Esslingen | Hauptfeld | - | Anmeldedatum |
9 |
Kerlein, Felix/Koch, Katharina | TSG Eislingen/TSV Georgii Allianz Stuttgart | Hauptfeld | - | Anmeldedatum |
10 |
Herkommer, Jan/Herkommer, Linda | TG Bad Waldsee/VfB Ulm | Hauptfeld | - | Anmeldedatum |
11 |
Kempter, Sarah/Schmitz, Sebastian | TSV G.A. Stuttgart/BSP Stuttgart | Hauptfeld | - | Anmeldedatum |
12 |
Badke, Christian/Seibold, Jenny | SV Pfrondorf/SV Pfrondorf | Hauptfeld | - | Anmeldedatum |
13 |
Riegert, Katharina/Uchtmann, Hermann | TSG Reutlingen/SV 1845 Esslingen e.V. | Hauptfeld | - | Anmeldedatum |
14 |
Dosenbach, Anna-Lena/Hommel, Jascha | SV KA-Beiertheim/SG Volley Neckar-Teck | Hauptfeld | - | Anmeldedatum |
15 |
Bangert, Holger/Goth, Katharina | VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr/VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr | Hauptfeld | - | Anmeldedatum |
16 |
Gaus, Hannah/Koch, Timo | FT 1844 Freiburg/SV Fellbach | Hauptfeld | - | Anmeldedatum |
17 |
Jungmann, Julia/Knödler, Tilmann | Heidelberger TV/TV Wiesbach | Hauptfeld | - | Anmeldedatum |
18 |
Oechsle, Leonhard/Saltuklar, Selin | VSG Ettlingen-Rüppurr/VSG Ettlingen Rüppurr | Hauptfeld | - | Anmeldedatum |
19 |
Knapp, Sebastian/Mutschler, Ilona | VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr/VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr | Hauptfeld | - | Anmeldedatum |