B-Herren TSG Blankenloch

Anmeldung geschlossen

#MannschaftVereinPunkte pro Spieler
1 Bell/​HinzeTSG Tübingen/​TSG Tübingen
Bell, Michael
H BaWü: 25
BWBVM M: 25
Finale H: 25
Hinze, Nils
H BaWü: 25
BWBVM M: 25
Finale H: 25
2 Gromer/​SandmannSG HTV/USC Heidelberg/​Heidelberger TV
Sandmann, Philipp
H BaWü: 20
BWBVM M: 20
Finale H: 20
Gromer, Nils
H BaWü: 20
BWBVM M: 20
Finale H: 20
3 Bertsch/​Nogueira-SchmidTSG Tübingen/​TV Bliesen
Bertsch, Felix
H BaWü: 16
BWBVM M: 16
Finale H: 16
Nogueira-Schmid, Peter
H BaWü: 16
BWBVM M: 16
Finale H: 16
4 Münster/​RinghofferTSG Blankenloch/​TSG Blankenloch
Ringhoffer, Jonas
H BaWü: 12
BWBVM M: 12
Finale H: 12
Münster, Simon
H BaWü: 12
BWBVM M: 12
Finale H: 12
5 Jann/​SchutziusTSV Speyer/​TSV Speyer
Schutzius, Paul
H BaWü: 8
BWBVM M: 8
Finale H: 8
Jann, Gerrit
H BaWü: 8
BWBVM M: 8
Finale H: 8
5 Bruder/​BühlerNeckarwiese/​Heidelberger Turnverein 1846 e.V.
Bühler, Thomas
H BaWü: 8
BWBVM M: 8
Finale H: 8
Bruder, Nils
H BaWü: 8
BWBVM M: 8
Finale H: 8
5 Isupov/​SteinmasslNeckarwiese/​Heidelberger TV
Steinmassl, Simon
H BaWü: 8
BWBVM M: 8
Finale H: 8
Isupov, Mikhail
H BaWü: 8
BWBVM M: 8
Finale H: 8
5 Steinriede/​Steinriede1. FC Igersheim/​TSC Gievenbeck
Steinriede, Emil
H BaWü: 8
BWBVM M: 8
Finale H: 8
Steinriede, Fridolin
H BaWü: 8
BWBVM M: 8
Finale H: 8
9 Auer/​SchulzDJK Hockenheim/​ohne
Auer, Sebastian
H BaWü: 3
BWBVM M: 3
Finale H: 3
Schulz, Lukas
H BaWü: 3
BWBVM M: 3
Finale H: 3
9 Malle/​WerleVSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr/​VSG Kleinsteinbach
Werle, Max
H BaWü: 3
BWBVM M: 3
Finale H: 3
Malle, Jan
H BaWü: 3
BWBVM M: 3
Finale H: 3
9 Kremer/​LuzVSG Mannheim/​VSG Mannheim
Kremer, Malte
H BaWü: 3
BWBVM M: 3
Finale H: 3
Luz, Sebastian
H BaWü: 3
BWBVM M: 3
Finale H: 3
9 Lehmann/​LehmannSSC Karlsruhe/​Ohne
Lehmann, Jannick
H BaWü: 3
BWBVM M: 3
Finale H: 3
Lehmann, Dorian
H BaWü: 3
BWBVM M: 3
Finale H: 3
13 Popiel/​SchulzHeidelberger TV/​TSG Rohrbach
Schulz, Philipp
H BaWü: 2
BWBVM M: 2
Finale H: 2
Popiel, Pawel
H BaWü: 2
BWBVM M: 2
Finale H: 2
13 Kern/​RückVSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr/​VSG Ettlingen/Rüppur
Kern, Christian
H BaWü: 2
BWBVM M: 2
Finale H: 2
Rück, Raphael
H BaWü: 2
BWBVM M: 2
Finale H: 2
13 Eberwein/​KühnerTS Germersheim/​TS Germersheim
Eberwein, Patrick
H BaWü: 2
BWBVM M: 2
Finale H: 2
Kühner, Felix
H BaWü: 2
BWBVM M: 2
Finale H: 2
13 Reimer/​WalbrölTeam Klotze/​SSC Karlsruhe
Walbröl, Jasper
H BaWü: 2
BWBVM M: 2
Finale H: 2
Reimer, Daniel
H BaWü: 2
BWBVM M: 2
Finale H: 2