A-Herren FT 1844 Freiburg

Sind Sie sicher?

Anmeldung geschlossen

#MannschaftVereinStatus
Doppelmeldung
Doppelmeldung
Punkte / Zulassung
1 Epple, Marian/​Stieper, PaulASV Botnang/​SC Weiler/FilsHauptfeld-
H BaWü: 1.798
DVV RL M: 164
2 Hennicke, Simon/​Pullum, LewisTSV SpeyerHauptfeld-
H BaWü: 502
DVV RL M: 51
3 Leopardi, Claudio/​Mangold, AndréVfB Ulm/​VC 2000Hauptfeld-
H BaWü: 390
DVV RL M: 48
4 Dollhofer, Benjamin/​Heidebrecht, ThomasTSG Blankenloch/​TSG BlankenlochHauptfeld-
H BaWü: 936
DVV RL M: 44
5 Eckenweber, Christian/​Lacmann, JanTSV Speyer/​Beachverein Freiburg e.V.Hauptfeld-
H BaWü: 802
DVV RL M: 31
6 Mex, Elias/​Urban, MaximilianSG Heidelberg/​SG HeidelbergHauptfeld-
H BaWü: 614
DVV RL M: 39
7 Knoblauch, Martin/​Malsam, FlorianTsg Ailingen/​KJC RavensburgHauptfeld-
H BaWü: 600
DVV RL M: 20
8 Lehmann, Dorian/​Pflüger, FynnSSC Karlsruhe/​TV BühlHauptfeld-
H BaWü: 550
DVV RL M: 23
9 Bertsch, Felix/​Goldschmied, AndreasTSG Tübingen/​TSG TübingenHauptfeld-
H BaWü: 472
DVV RL M: 7
10 Kaufhold, Jan/​Skarlatoudis, JanisFT 1844 Freiburg/​FT 1844 FreiburgHauptfeld-
H BaWü: 438
DVV RL M: 8
11 Andresen, Ole/​Jung, AntonFT 1844 Freiburg/​TV RottenburgHauptfeld-
H BaWü: 437
DVV RL M: 12
12 Blahut, Tobias/​Forschner, FlorianTSG Tübingen/​TV RottenburgHauptfeld-
H BaWü: 414
DVV RL M: 15
13 Gerdt, Viktor/​Hartmayer, TiloMTV Ludwigsburg/​MTV LudwigsburgHauptfeld-
H BaWü: 411
DVV RL M: 16
14 Finke, Moritz/​Schwarz, KevinASV Botnang/​SF SteinenbergHauptfeld-
H BaWü: 326
DVV RL M: 18
15 Hammer, Lars/​Ott, LukasUSC Konstanz/​TSV mimmenhausenHauptfeld-
H BaWü: 325
DVV RL M: 2
16 Brugger, Julius/​Zaitsev, AlexejFT 1844 Freiburg/​FT1844Hauptfeld-
H BaWü: 59
Wildcard
17 Hornung, Philipp/​Scheller, MarvinTSV Mimmenhausen/​USC KonstanzNachrücker-
H BaWü: 296
DVV RL M: 2
Nachrücker
18 Kaufhold, Tom/​Schupritt, JulianFT 1844 Freiburg/​FreiburgNachrücker-
H BaWü: 280
DVV RL M: 9
Nachrücker
19 Heidebrecht, Thomas/​Hornung, StefanTSG Blankenloch/​TSG BlankenlochNachrücker-
H BaWü: 272
DVV RL M: 12
Nachrücker
20 Baumgärtner, Lukas/​Frings, TimTSV Mimmenhausen/​TSV MimmenhausenNachrücker-
H BaWü: 268
Nachrücker
21 Brenner, Aaron/​Engelmann, LinusUSC Konstanz/​Netzhoppers Königs WusterhausenNachrücker-
H BaWü: 132
DVV RL M: 4
Nachrücker
22 Hüger, Linus/​Welsch, MarioFT Freiburg/​FT 1844 FreiburgNachrücker-
H BaWü: 86
DVV RL M: 3
Nachrücker
23 Bone, Jan/​Moritz, JasperSSC KarlsruheNachrücker-
H BaWü: 65
Nachrücker
24 Schmalfuß, Mattis/​Urban, MattisFT 1844 Freiburg/​FT Freiburg 1844Nachrücker-
H BaWü: 352
DVV RL M: 9
Zulassung erfolgt nach Zulassungsregeln an Turnierkategorie